Dantri.Com.Vn - Info

dantri com receives about 320,789 unique visitors and 1,475,631 (4.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,566.31/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,107,253.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dantri.com.vn is ranked number 1,710 in the world and 0.0697% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75244, United States and links to network IP address 173.193.2.250.

About - Dantri.Com.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$8,107,253.41
Daily Revenue:
$2,566.31
Monthly Revenue:
$76,989.30
Yearly Revenue:
$936,703.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
320,789
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,623,670
Daily Pageviews:
1,475,631 (4.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,710 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0697% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
6,603
Average Load Time:
(3908 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 86.3%85.0%21
United States 3.0%3.1%10859
South Korea 2.3%4.7%1287
France 0.8%0.7%6511
Australia 0.8%0.6%3707
Japan 0.7%0.5%14002
Czech Republic 0.6%0.6%1497
Germany 0.5%0.5%11436
Singapore 0.5%0.4%2023

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dantri.com.vn
99.32%95.88%4.52
dulich.dantri.com.vn
7.21%2.38%1.55
seagames.dantri.com.vn
2.89%1.10%1.8
tuyensinh.dantri.com.vn
0.83%0.21%1.2
duhoc.dantri.com.vn
0.65%0.21%1.5
search.dantri.com.vn
0.30%0.08%1.2
comment.dantri.com.vn
0.27%0.06%1.1
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
124,000
Google Indexed Pages:
555,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
135,788
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
532,368
Bing Backlinks:
131,257
Bing Indexed Pages:
527,657

Domain Overview

SEMrush dantri.com.vn
Domain:
  dantri.com.vn
Rank:
  21539
Organic Keywords:
  396
Organic Traffic:
  49,213
Organic Cost:
  $1,792.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  16,720
Facebook shares:
  36,684
Facebook comments:
  5,659
FB comments box:
  31
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  59,063
Tweets:
  2,892
Google +:
  3,760
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  60
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  6

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
173.193.2.250
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75244
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.193.2.250

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-length: 0
Location: http://dantri.com.vn/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 11 Jul 2015 09:59:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Server: dantri-rl-us

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3599
TXT 3599
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns7.synerfy.vn
Rname hostmaster
Serial Number 733
Refresh 900
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 173.193.2.250 1761
NS ns7.synerfy.vn 3562
NS ns6.synerfy.vn 3562
NS ns8.synerfy.vn 3562

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dantri.com.vn widget
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

pythontab.com
0 secs
rosewe.com
0 secs
questmp3.com
0 secs
spymycam.com
0 secs
royalluxe.nl
0 secs
byggmax.se
0 secs
***tube.com
0 secs
glammfire.com
0 secs
***pic.org
0 secs
spreek.nl
0 secs
shirtbyhand.nl
0 secs
clipjunkie.com
0 secs
soulcycle.com
0 secs
ping.fm
0 secs
behindwoods.com
0 secs
21cn.com
0 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.