Dantri.Com.Vn - Info dantri.com.vn

dantri.com.vn receives about 180,500 unique visitors and 653,410 (3.62 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,088.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $616,372.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dantri.com.vn is ranked number 2,230 in the world and 0.0361% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75270, United States and links to network IP address 173.193.2.250. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - dantri.com.vn

Tin tuc, su kien, thoi su moi nhat cap nhat lien tuc trong ngay
Tin tức, sự kiện Việt Nam và quốc tế nhanh, chính xác và cập nhật mới online 24h /7: Xã hội, Pháp luật, Kinh doanh, Giải trí, Thể thao, Đời sống, Sức khỏe, Giáo dục, Công nghệ, Văn hóa, Ôtô, Xe máy, Tình yêu, Giới tính, Nhịp sống trẻ, Chuyện lạ, Blog, Nhân ái, Bạn đọc, Việc làm, dân trí, dantri
How did dantri.com.vn look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is dantri.com.vn?

Daily Unique Visitors:
180,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,415,000
Daily Pageviews:
653,410 (3.62 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,230 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0361% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 76.6%72.7%12
Japan 9.5%8.7%1612
United States 2.9%3.3%12188
France 1.6%1.6%4396
Korea, Republic of 1.6%2.6%1981
Angola 1.5%1.9%993
Germany 1.2%1.4%6908
China 0.9%1.0%18952
Canada 0.6%1.2%5720
Czech Republic 0.6%0.9%1600
Australia 0.6%1.2%3791

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dantri.com.vn
99.30%97.58%3.50
dulich.dantri.com.vn
4.69%1.87%1.4
duhoc.dantri.com.vn
0.69%0.22%1.1
wcm.dantri.com.vn
0.32%0.11%1.3
tuyensinh.dantri.com.vn
0.31%0.10%1.1
www.dantri.com.vn
0.14%0.10%2.4
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush dantri.com.vn
Domain:
  dantri.com.vn
Rank:
  10,522
Organic Keywords:
  15,823
Organic Traffic:
  177,633
Organic Cost:
  $160,154.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  61
Page Authority:
  68
MozRank:
  7

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
7,049
Total Backlinks:
  4,504,511
Follow Links:
  1,999,778
Nofollow Links:
  2,504,733
Referring Domains:
  7,334
Referring IPs:
  6,403

How socially engaged is dantri.com.vn?

Facebook:
  343,175
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  405
Stumbles:
  65
Buffer:
  36
Pins:
  508

How much dantri.com.vn can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,088.84
Monthly Revenue:
$32,665.20
Yearly Revenue:
$397,426.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Viet Nam 475,029$346.77
United States 21,563$247.32
Japan 56,847$181.91
Australia 7,841$59.04
Canada 7,841$54.96
France 10,455$49.14
Germany 9,148$44.18
Korea, Republic of 16,989$39.41
Angola 12,415$33.15
China 6,534$20.19
Czech Republic 5,881$12.76

How much money do dantri.com.vn lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$113.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,412.63
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$41,520.34
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
34,284
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,028,533
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
12,513,814
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,881$44.52
Viet Nam 19,001$13.87
Canada 1,960$13.74
Germany 2,653$12.81
Australia 1,568$11.81
Japan 1,705$5.46
France 1,150$5.41
China 849$2.62
Korea, Republic of 680$1.58
Czech Republic 588$1.28
Angola 248$0.66

How much is dantri.com.vn worth?

Website Value:
$616,372.23

Where is dantri.com.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
173.193.2.250
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75270
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.193.2.250

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dantri.com.vn load?

Average Load Time:
(931 ms) 81 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://dantricdn.com/mob_css/dantri-home.03.04.2017.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 60.9KiB (43% reduction).

Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/320_200/2017/choi-trau-1499067644217.jpg could save 11.3KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/320_200/2017/u23malaysia-1499074188327.jpg could save 11.1KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/10_10/2017/khanhhoa-3-7-17-1499062611304.jpg could save 8.8KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/480_300/2017/thu-tuong-lam-viec-voi-tong-lien-doan-1-1498634899184.jpg could save 8.7KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/16_10/2017/dinh-duy-toan-1499078213532.jpg could save 5.2KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/10_10/2017/tim-thay-vi-tri-mo-vo-vua-nguyen-1-1499046597318.jpg could save 5.1KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/320_200/2017/hothikimthoa-1499074813949.jpg could save 4.4KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/48_30/2017/screen-shot-2017-07-03-at-2-45-38-pm-1499067962523.png could save 2.4KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/10_10/2017/vai-thieu-lan-dau-sang-thai-lan-1-1499072849859.jpg could save 647B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/10_10/2017/hai-cau-1499041284553.gif.png could save 645B (68% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/10_10/2017/photo-1-1499045739211-1499067066744.jpg could save 617B (59% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/48_30/2017/daomo-1499060820289-crop-1499062993135-1499068489798.jpg could save 565B (36% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/48_30/2017/1-1499012513566.jpg could save 553B (35% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/10_10/2017/gifit-1471070231520-1471072897485-1499044484412.gif.png could save 539B (59% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/16_10/2017/erik1-1498925676577.jpg could save 518B (54% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://lg1.logging.admicro.vn/_frmb.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  88

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

dantri.com.vn does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

dantri.com.vn does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

What sites are related to dantri.com.vn?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-length: 0
Location: http://dantri.com.vn/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 27 Sep 2017 01:12:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Server: dantri-rl-us

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3599
TXT 3599
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns7.synerfy.vn
Rname hostmaster
Serial Number 733
Refresh 900
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 173.193.2.250 1799
NS ns8.synerfy.vn 3600
NS ns7.synerfy.vn 3600
NS ns6.synerfy.vn 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

odia.ig.com.br
7 secs
rutheneum.com
10 secs
***scity.com
10 secs
lilyrabbit.tumblr.com
11 secs
diariodecanoas.com.br
17 secs
marshalpress.ge
30 secs
techsyshome.com
38 secs
vetogate.com
39 secs
best-kopiersysteme.de
40 secs
novokuznetsk.su
45 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dantri.com.vn widget