Dantri.Com.Vn - Info dantri.com.vn

dantri.com.vn receives about 178,500 unique visitors and 847,875 (4.75 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,428.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $855,211.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dantri.com.vn is ranked number 2,650 in the world and 0.0357% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75270, United States and links to network IP address 173.193.2.250.

About - dantri.com.vn

Tin tuc, su kien, thoi su moi nhat cap nhat lien tuc trong ngay
Tin tức, sự kiện Việt Nam và quốc tế nhanh, chính xác và cập nhật mới online 24h /7: Xã hội, Pháp luật, Kinh doanh, Giải trí, Thể thao, Đời sống, Sức khỏe, Giáo dục, Công nghệ, Văn hóa, Ôtô, Xe máy, Tình yêu, Giới tính, Nhịp sống trẻ, Chuyện lạ, Blog, Nhân ái, Bạn đọc, Việc làm, dân trí, dantri
How did dantri.com.vn look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is dantri.com.vn?

Daily Unique Visitors:
178,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,355,000
Daily Pageviews:
847,875 (4.75 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,650 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0357% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 85.0%85.8%21
United States 3.1%2.6%15425
Japan 1.8%1.9%9100
South Korea 1.3%0.7%4973
Germany 0.9%0.9%8713
China 0.8%2.3%20846
Canada 0.7%0.6%6200
Czech Republic 0.6%0.7%1643
Taiwan 0.6%0.6%4114
Russia 0.6%0.5%21775

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dantri.com.vn
99.31%97.66%4.56
dulich.dantri.com.vn
5.05%1.62%1.48
duhoc.dantri.com.vn
0.91%0.23%1.19
tuyensinh.dantri.com.vn
0.90%0.24%1.23
s1.dantri.com.vn
0.36%0.09%1.10
search.dantri.com.vn
0.27%0.10%1.6
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush dantri.com.vn
Domain:
  dantri.com.vn
Rank:
  13,229
Organic Keywords:
  7,322
Organic Traffic:
  108,359
Organic Cost:
  $109,924.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
6,371
Total Backlinks:
  671,040
Follow Links:
  272,185
Nofollow Links:
  398,855
Referring Domains:
  4,388
Referring IPs:
  3,546

How socially engaged is dantri.com.vn?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  4,423
Linkedin:
  395
Stumbles:
  60
Buffer:
  33
Pins:
  6

How much dantri.com.vn can earn?

Website Value:
$855,211.21
Daily Revenue:
$1,428.00
Monthly Revenue:
$42,840.00
Yearly Revenue:
$521,220.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dantri.com.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
173.193.2.250
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75270
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.193.2.250

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dantri.com.vn load?

Average Load Time:
(2449 ms) 30 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/mob_js/js.3.2.2016.js
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/core/mbtk.js
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/ads_codes/mb_box_7254.ads
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/core/mb_core.js?id=3
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/js_mb/mob_default.js
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/ads_codes/mb_code_7254.ads
https://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/js_mb/mbdata_7758_2.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/mob_css/css.7.3.2016.css?v=2

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 335.7KiB (54% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/100_100/9bb6d7c338/2016/04/14/dsc00297-1460643641462.JPG could save 41.8KiB (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/100_100/4b3b0248fa/2016/04/14/dsc-0378-1460620274778.JPG could save 40.8KiB (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/150_95/9c6c55dba2/2016/04/14/anh-1460620463336.jpg could save 40KiB (80% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/100_100/efffdda62c/2016/04/12/dsc-3279-1460418330570.JPG could save 39.2KiB (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/320_200/063efc1ba7/2016/04/14/ngu-dan-phan-khoi-boi-thu-ca-nham-nang-ca-tram-kg-can-den-3-ngu-dan-moi-co-the-nang-len-dat-lien-1460623470038.JPG could save 30.1KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/320_200/b6aded9f48/2016/04/12/img20160412083921053-a5915.jpg could save 28.9KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/100_100/e4df2888ab/2016/04/14/det-may-1460628115310.jpg could save 12.3KiB (64% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/320_200/2016/ngavoi1-1460567865643.JPG could save 11.3KiB (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/320_200/30ca14d739/2016/03/06/5-1457240785246.JPG could save 11.1KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/100_100/c5d15ebc59/2016/04/14/covua2-14-4-16-1460634809139.jpg could save 10.9KiB (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/150_95/2016/xin-loi-rhbc-kzgw-1460518184***3.jpg could save 7.9KiB (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/100_100/18be5f307b/2016/04/14/2016-toyota-camry-pic-3766702507293730940-1600x1200-1460622256497.jpg could save 7.9KiB (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/320_200/72b62a2872/2016/04/12/a-1460439500350.jpg could save 7.5KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/100_100/b6aded9f48/2016/04/14/anh-3-09ad9-1460636537426.JPG could save 7.3KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/100_100/62b6ce166f/2016/04/14/h2-1460643379481.jpg could save 6.7KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/100_100/59245d4683/2016/04/13/my-tam-3-1460537725245.jpg could save 6.2KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/320_200/2016/hoc-vien-1460442211495.jpg could save 5.3KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/100_100/22e1684e4a/2016/04/12/trao-qua-ban-doc-cho-ba-dang-thi-chinh-1-1242016-1460459229350.jpg could save 4.9KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://adi.vcmedia.vn/logo/runbyvcc.v.png could save 4.9KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/***m/320_200/2016/thu-trang-1-1460637***0792.jpg could save 4.1KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://dantri4.vcmedia.vn/mob_images/TV_Play.png could save 3.9KiB (34% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://adi.vcmedia.vn/adt/cpc/tvcads/files/images/delete/delete.png could save 2.6KiB (90% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://pson.logging.admicro.vn/dmtb?h=2106488361138015000&n=0&p=adsmob&u=http%3A%2F%2Fm.dantri.com.vn%2F&zid=7758&os=&loc=0 (60 seconds)
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/ads_codes/mb_box_7254.ads (10 minutes)
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/ads_codes/mb_code_7254.ads (10 minutes)
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/core/lgnews.js (10 minutes)
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/core/mb_core.js?id=3 (10 minutes)
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/core/mbtk.js (10 minutes)
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/js_mb/mb_dantri_com_vn.js (10 minutes)
http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/js_mb/mob_default.js (10 minutes)
https://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/js_mb/mbdata_2827_2.js (10 minutes)
https://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/js_mb/mbdata_7758_2.js (10 minutes)
http://dl.logging.admicro.vn/comscore?grp=dantri.com.vn (30 minutes)
http://lg.logging.admicro.vn/_frmb.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 623B (14% reduction).

Minifying http://admicro1.vcmedia.vn/core/mbtk.js could save 623B (14% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

What sites are related to dantri.com.vn?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-length: 0
Location: http://dantri.com.vn/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 07 Jul 2016 00:44:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Server: dantri-rl-us

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3599
TXT 3599
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns7.synerfy.vn
Rname hostmaster
Serial Number 733
Refresh 900
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 173.193.2.250 1799
NS ns8.synerfy.vn 3600
NS ns7.synerfy.vn 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 82 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dantri.com.vn widget