Dantri.Com.Vn - Info dantri.com.vn

dantri.com.vn receives about 162,000 unique visitors and 677,160 (4.18 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $962.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $546,453.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dantri.com.vn is ranked number 2,543 in the world and 0.0324% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75270, United States and links to network IP address 173.193.2.250.

About - dantri.com.vn

Tin tuc, su kien, thoi su moi nhat cap nhat lien tuc trong ngay
Tin tức, sự kiện Việt Nam và quốc tế nhanh, chính xác và cập nhật mới online 24h /7: Xã hội, Pháp luật, Kinh doanh, Giải trí, Thể thao, Đời sống, Sức khỏe, Giáo dục, Công nghệ, Văn hóa, Ôtô, Xe máy, Tình yêu, Giới tính, Nhịp sống trẻ, Chuyện lạ, Blog, Nhân ái, Bạn đọc, Việc làm, dân trí, dantri
How did dantri.com.vn look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is dantri.com.vn?

Daily Unique Visitors:
162,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,860,000
Daily Pageviews:
677,160 (4.18 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,543 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0324% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 79.0%81.4%21
Japan 9.1%7.6%2095
United States 3.7%3.5%11615
China 1.4%1.2%15311
France 1.0%0.6%8524
Korea, Republic of 0.9%0.9%4288
Germany 0.7%1.2%11144
Australia 0.6%0.5%5078

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dantri.com.vn
99.21%97.36%4.08
dulich.dantri.com.vn
5.77%1.94%1.4
duhoc.dantri.com.vn
1.05%0.30%1.2
tuyensinh.dantri.com.vn
0.37%0.10%1.1
wcm.dantri.com.vn
0.36%0.10%1.2
www.dantri.com.vn
0.25%0.14%2.4
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush dantri.com.vn
Domain:
  dantri.com.vn
Rank:
  11,486
Organic Keywords:
  17,143
Organic Traffic:
  162,960
Organic Cost:
  $160,557.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  61
Page Authority:
  68
MozRank:
  7

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,703
Total Backlinks:
  2,345,799
Follow Links:
  1,198,861
Nofollow Links:
  1,146,938
Referring Domains:
  6,007
Referring IPs:
  5,166

How socially engaged is dantri.com.vn?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  4,398
Linkedin:
  405
Stumbles:
  65
Buffer:
  34
Pins:
  188

How much dantri.com.vn can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$962.00
Monthly Revenue:
$28,860.00
Yearly Revenue:
$351,130.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Viet Nam 551,208$402.38
United States 23,701$271.85
Japan 51,464$164.69
Germany 8,126$39.25
Australia 3,386$25.50
China 8,126$25.11
France 4,063$19.10
Korea, Republic of 6,094$14.14

How much money do dantri.com.vn lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$92.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,771.38
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$33,718.48
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
32,639
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
979,173
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,913,276
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 4,266$48.93
Viet Nam 22,048$16.10
Germany 2,357$11.38
Australia 677$5.10
Japan 1,544$4.94
China 1,056$3.26
France 447$2.10
Korea, Republic of 244$0.57

How much is dantri.com.vn worth?

Website Value:
$546,453.52

Where is dantri.com.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
173.193.2.250
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75270
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.193.2.250

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dantri.com.vn load?

Average Load Time:
(841 ms) 84 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://dantricdn.com/mob_css/dantri-home.03.04.2017.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 60.9KiB (43% reduction).

Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/320_200/2017/choi-trau-1499067644217.jpg could save 11.3KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/320_200/2017/u23malaysia-1499074188327.jpg could save 11.1KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/10_10/2017/khanhhoa-3-7-17-1499062611304.jpg could save 8.8KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/480_300/2017/thu-tuong-lam-viec-voi-tong-lien-doan-1-1498634899184.jpg could save 8.7KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/16_10/2017/dinh-duy-toan-1499078213532.jpg could save 5.2KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/10_10/2017/tim-thay-vi-tri-mo-vo-vua-nguyen-1-1499046597318.jpg could save 5.1KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/320_200/2017/hothikimthoa-1499074813949.jpg could save 4.4KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/48_30/2017/screen-shot-2017-07-03-at-2-45-38-pm-1499067962523.png could save 2.4KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/10_10/2017/vai-thieu-lan-dau-sang-thai-lan-1-1499072849859.jpg could save 647B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/10_10/2017/hai-cau-1499041284553.gif.png could save 645B (68% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/10_10/2017/photo-1-1499045739211-1499067066744.jpg could save 617B (59% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/48_30/2017/daomo-1499060820289-crop-1499062993135-1499068489798.jpg could save 565B (36% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/48_30/2017/1-1499012513566.jpg could save 553B (35% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/10_10/2017/gifit-1471070231520-1471072897485-1499044484412.gif.png could save 539B (59% reduction).
Compressing http://dantricdn.com/***m/16_10/2017/erik1-1498925676577.jpg could save 518B (54% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://lg1.logging.admicro.vn/_frmb.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

What sites are related to dantri.com.vn?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-length: 0
Location: http://dantri.com.vn/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 03 Jul 2017 13:32:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Server: dantri-rl-us

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3597
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3597
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3597
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3597
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3597
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3597
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3597
SOA 3597
Mname ns6.synerfy.vn
Rname hostmaster
Serial Number 733
Refresh 900
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 173.193.2.250 1796
NS ns6.synerfy.vn 3597
NS ns8.synerfy.vn 3597
NS ns7.synerfy.vn 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 36 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dantri.com.vn widget