loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Dantri.Com.Vn - Website Report

dantri receives about 379,700 unique visitors and 1,849,141 (4.87 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,037.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,636,874.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dantri.com.vn is ranked number 1,467 in the world and 0.0825% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75244, United States and links to network IP address 173.193.2.250.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$9,636,874.42
Daily Revenue:
$3,037.60
Monthly Revenue:
$91,128.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,108,724.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
379,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
11,391,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,849,141 (4.87 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,467 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0825% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
9,438
Average Load Time:
(3927 ms) 10 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 79.9%77.3%16
South Korea 7.7%10.6%393
United States 2.4%2.5%12847
Japan 1.9%2.4%4381
Singapore 0.9%0.5%1024
Czech Republic 0.9%1.4%676
France 0.8%1.0%5485
Hong Kong 0.7%0.9%1258
China 0.7%0.4%19422
Germany 0.6%0.6%9366
Australia 0.5%0.3%6719
Russia 0.5%0.3%17052

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dantri.com.vn
99.71%98.50%4.85
dulich.dantri.com.vn
2.89%0.77%1.31
duhoc.dantri.com.vn
1.75%0.43%1.20
tuyensinh.dantri.com.vn
0.36%0.09%1.2
comment.dantri.com.vn
0.31%0.07%1.1
search.dantri.com.vn
0.27%0.07%1.2
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
406,000
Google Indexed Pages:
542,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
444,446
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
534,757
Bing Backlinks:
382,247
Bing Indexed Pages:
547,707

Domain Overview

SEMrush dantri.com.vn
Domain:
  dantri.com.vn
Rank:
  23424
Organic Keywords:
  460
Organic Traffic:
  48,537
Organic Cost:
  $3,594.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  9,920
Facebook shares:
  24,784
Facebook comments:
  3,859
FB comments box:
  31
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  38,563
Tweets:
  2,811
Google +:
  3,355
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  60
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  6

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

Server Report

Server IP:
173.193.2.250
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75244
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.193.2.250

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-length: 0
Location: http://dantri.com.vn/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 22:04:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Server: dantri-rl-us

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns7.synerfy.vn
Rname hostmaster
Serial Number 733
Refresh 900
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 173.193.2.250 150
NS ns6.synerfy.vn 3600
NS ns8.synerfy.vn 3600
NS ns7.synerfy.vn 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dantri.com.vn widget
Last update was 85 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.